Joe Chado Jr.

PlayerID: 11482
Nickname:
Gender: Male
City, State: Mountain top, PA

Included are leagues and tournaments from 2016-01-23 to today.
Tournament Date Games Points Average
Friday Night American Dart Series 2017-182017-12-291341832.15
Mountain Top Traveling Dart League 2017-182017-12-192777028.52
NEPA TRAVELING DART LEAGUE 2017-20182017-12-062665225.08
Plains Traveling Dart League 2017-182017-12-042367029.13
Plains Traveling Dart League 2016-172017-04-2162190630.74
NEPA traveling dart league 2016-172017-02-2244109224.82
Plains Traveling Dart League 2015-162016-03-2469190627.62
Official ABDA Adjusted Average--->264
(270.5)
7414
(7623)
28.18