Job Leach

PlayerID: 10961
Nickname:
Gender: Male
City, State: East Petersburg, PA

Included are leagues and tournaments from 2016-01-23 to today.
Tournament Date Games Points Average
Lancaster Saturday Dart League 20182018-01-051127324.82
Lancaster County Dart League 2017-182018-01-051948325.42
Lancaster Saturday Dart League 20172017-03-202660523.27
Lancaster County Dart League 2016-172017-02-0638100026.32
Lancaster County Dart League 2015-162016-02-063689124.75
Lancaster Saturday Dart League 20162016-02-062872725.96
Official ABDA Adjusted Average--->158
(158)
3979
(3979)
25.18