Jere Saxinger

PlayerID: 10937
Nickname: Sax
Gender: Male
City, State: Lancaster, PA

Included are leagues and tournaments from 2016-01-24 to today.
Tournament Date Games Points Average
Lancaster Saturday Dart League 20182018-01-05513827.60
Lancaster County Dart League 2017-182018-01-053091430.47
Lancaster Saturday Dart League 20172017-03-202473930.79
Lancaster County Dart League 2016-172017-02-0648148430.92
Lancaster County Dart League 2015-162016-02-0647151232.17
Lancaster Saturday Dart League 20162016-02-062373932.13
Official ABDA Adjusted Average--->177
(177)
5526
(5526)
31.22