Drew Briggs

PlayerID: 10936
Nickname:
Gender: Male
City, State: Lititz, PA

Included are leagues and tournaments from 2016-01-24 to today.
Tournament Date Games Points Average
Lancaster Saturday Dart League 20182018-01-05924427.11
Lancaster County Dart League 2017-182018-01-0535118033.71
Lancaster Saturday Dart League 20172017-03-203294629.56
Lancaster County Dart League 2016-172017-02-0648151331.52
Lancaster County Dart League 2015-162016-02-063899826.26
Lancaster Saturday Dart League 20162016-02-063394128.52
Official ABDA Adjusted Average--->195
(195)
5822
(5822)
29.86