Bill Edmiston

PlayerID: 10934
Nickname:
Gender: Male
City, State: Lititz, PA

Included are leagues and tournaments from 2016-01-24 to today.
Tournament Date Games Points Average
Lancaster Saturday Dart League 20182018-01-0539431.33
Lancaster County Dart League 2017-182018-01-052873226.14
Lancaster Saturday Dart League 20172017-03-202778228.96
Lancaster County Dart League 2016-172017-02-0643117427.30
Lancaster County Dart League 2015-162016-02-0644114926.11
Lancaster Saturday Dart League 20162016-02-061842223.44
Official ABDA Adjusted Average--->163
(163)
4353
(4353)
26.71