Thomas Hoover

PlayerID: 10872
Nickname: Tom
Gender: Male
City, State: LANCASTER, PA

Included are leagues and tournaments from 2016-01-24 to today.
Tournament Date Games Points Average
Lancaster Saturday Dart League 20182018-01-051026526.50
Lancaster County Dart League 2017-182018-01-052462325.96
Lancaster Saturday Dart League 20172017-03-202054927.45
Lancaster County Dart League 2016-172017-02-063385826.00
Lancaster County Dart League 2015-162016-02-063495928.21
Lancaster Saturday Dart League 20162016-02-062372131.35
Official ABDA Adjusted Average--->144
(144)
3975
(3975)
27.60