Scott Kast

PlayerID: 10843
Nickname: Lefty
Gender: Male
City, State: Lancaster, PA

Included are leagues and tournaments from 2016-01-24 to today.
Tournament Date Games Points Average
Lancaster Saturday Dart League 20182018-01-051031131.10
Lancaster County Dart League 2017-182018-01-051539126.07
Lancaster Saturday Dart League 20172017-03-203090130.03
Lancaster County Dart League 2016-172017-02-06615325.50
Lancaster County Dart League 2015-162016-02-062777828.81
Lancaster Saturday Dart League 20162016-02-062255225.09
Official ABDA Adjusted Average--->110
(110)
3086
(3086)
28.05