Alexander Kowalczyk

PlayerID: 10079
Nickname: Boom
Gender: Male
City, State: Wilkes-Barre, PA

Included are leagues and tournaments from 2016-01-24 to today.
Tournament Date Games Points Average
Mountain Top League Tournament 2017-20182018-01-06410626.50
Friday Night American Dart Series 2017-182017-12-291138334.82
Wyoming Valley Traveling Dart League 2017-182017-12-232479333.04
Mountain Top Traveling Dart League 2017-182017-12-192070935.45
NEPA TRAVELING DART LEAGUE 2017-20182017-12-062788232.67
Plains Traveling Dart League 2017-182017-12-04934137.89
Season Kickoff 20172017-09-16519539.00
Kellys In-House 20172017-08-2139145337.26
Kellys Bar Annual GuyGirl Tourney 20172017-05-061038338.30
Plains Traveling Dart League 2016-172017-04-21826833.50
2017 ABDA National Championships - Division C2017-03-251647129.44
2017 ABDA National Championships - Division B2017-03-181451136.50
Wyoming Valley Traveling Dart League 2016-172017-02-2741137833.61
NEPA traveling dart league 2016-172017-02-2252165631.85
2016 ABDA National Championships - Division C2016-03-282167632.19
Plains Traveling Dart League 2015-162016-03-2439230.67
2016 ABDA National Championships - Division B2016-03-19827234.00
Wyoming Valley Traveling Dart League 2015-162016-02-2245154034.22
Official ABDA Adjusted Average--->357
(431)
12109
(14572.5)
33.81